Hall of Fame

5km Elitebewerb 2001 - 2016

DatumNameZeit
22.05.2016Moreira Sara15:37,1
31.05.2015O'Connell Jessica15:32,8
25.05.2014Dulce-Félix Ana
15:41,6
26.05.2013Jemutai-Kiplimo Joyce15:46,7
03.06.2012Dulce-Félix Ana15:30,1
22.05.2011Dulce-Félix Ana15:27,4*
30.05.2010Mikitenko Irina
15:39,4
07.06.2009Prokopcuka Jelena
15:29,4
18.05.2008Mockenhaupt Sabrina
15:57,6
03.06.2007Mockenhaupt Sabrina
15:36,6
11.06.2006Papp Krisztina
15:35,9
12.06.2005Mockenhaupt Sabrina
15:42,9
06.06.2004Pumper Susanne
15:43,4
15.06.2003Pumper Susanne
16:21,3
16.06.2002Pumper Susanne
16:38,7
10.06.2001Pumper Susanne
16:09,0

*Streckenrekord

5km Bewerb 1999 - 2016

DatumNameZeit
22.05.2016Füsselberger Franziska18:09,2
31.05.2015Stadlober Teresa17:21,8
25.05.2014Stein Anne18:32,3
26.05.2013Hegedüsová Kristína18:08,6
03.06.2012Pircher Petra18:53,8
22.05.2011Pircher Petra18:53,3
30.05.2010Tramoy Sylvie18:45,7
07.06.2009Steiger Natalia18:18,9
18.05.2008Pfaffenlehner Ingeborg19:09,7
03.06.2007Reiner Elisabeth18:45,0
11.06.2006Brandstetter Notburga19:11,1
12.06.2005Eva Hieblinger
18:58,6
06.06.2004Baldinger Katharina
18:53,9
15.06.2003Gasser Monika19:31,0
16.06.2002Geschöpf Brigitte18:46,3
10.06.2001Stadlober-Steiner Roswitha
19:02,0
18.06.2000Schiffer Andrea19:11,0
21.06.1999Goncalves Kellie19:33,6

10km Bewerb 2003 - 2016

DatumNameZeit
22.05.2016Pircher Petra37:41,4
31.05.2015Laukat Lea39:22,8
25.05.2014Klenkhart Sylvia38:58,1
26.05.2013Zweimüller Eva38:25,1
03.06.2012Tramoy Sylvie38:39,3
22.05.2011Balint Aniko39:14,5
30.05.2010Heers Isabelle
37:38,7
07.06.2009Tramoy Sylvie
38:25,5
18.05.2008Bendl-Tschiedel Carola
40:51,5
03.06.2007Brandstetter Notburga
39:22,9
11.06.2006Wieshuber Ilse
39:17,7
12.06.2005Einfalt Renate
37:54,9
06.06.2004Einfalt Renate
37:23,9
15.06.2003Rabensteiner Dagmar34:54,4

 

Top 10 Leistungen - Elitebewerb & 10km Bewerb

Elitebewerb

DatumNameZeit
22.05.2011Ana Dulce-Félix15:27,4
07.06.2009Prokopcuka Jelena15:29,4
03.06.2012Ana Dulce-Félix15:30,1
31.05.2015O'Connell Jessica15:32,8
11.06.2006Papp Krisztina15:35,9
03.06.2007Mockenhaupt Sabrina15:36,6
22.05.2016Moreira Sara15:37,1
30.05.2010Mikitenko Irina15:39,4
31.05.2015Jelagat Viola15:40,4
25.05.2014Ana Dulce-Félix15:41,6

10km Bewerb

DatumNameZeit
15.06.2003Rabensteiner Dagmar34:54,4
06.06.2004Einfalt Renate37:23,9
22.05.2016Pircher Petra37:41,4
30.05.2010Heers Isabelle37:38,7
12.06.2005Einfalt Renate37:54,9
26.05.2013Zweimüller Eva38:25,1
15.06.2003Stadlober Roswitha38:25,2
07.06.2009Tramoy Sylvie38:25,5
12.06.2005Schiefer Heidi38:29,4
26.05.2013Tramoy Sylvie38:34,6



< Zurück